Norfolk Pine Tree

Norfolk Pine Tree

$67.00 CAD $87.00 CAD

Shopify secure badge

Botanical name: Araucaria heterophylla
Common names: Norfolk Pine, Norfolk Island Pine

It is the perfect alternative to a traditional Christmas tree, it can be draped in lights during the holiday period, and then live on to make for a beautiful long-term houseplant carbon free.

10 inch size pot

20 inch high (average)